Turnierleitung
Turnier © felix kolbe seinen mist gewachsen Status:
Rang Punkte Name Verein
1 56 Gérard Bégue Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
2 53 Boris Tsuroupa Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
3 35 Laurent Brizard Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
4 33 Hannes Bloch 1. BC Kreuzberg
5 31 Sebastian Junique boule devant berlin
6 27 Abdelkader Tahar-Mansour boule devant berlin
6 27 Ali Tahar-Mansour boule devant berlin
6 27 Jean François Mores Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
6 27 Noy Vanhop Nguyen Bouledozer (Xberg)
7 26 Norman Weßbecher lincke bouler
8 24 Lars Schirmer boule devant berlin
9 23 Matthias Schmitz boule devant berlin
10 21 Lea Niewöhner lincke bouler
11 20 Franziska Weßbecher (Jatzek) lincke bouler
12 19 Stephan Kenn Boule 36
13 16 Francisco J. Fernández Torres Club Bouliste de Berlin
14 15 Christof Wagner 1. BC Kreuzberg
14 15 Günther Stiekel lincke bouler
14 15 Jürgen Reents 1. BC Kreuzberg
15 14 Franziska Schasse 1. BC Kreuzberg
15 14 Norbert Schmied-Balke au fer Schöneberg
16 12 Dominique Tsuroupa Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
16 12 Faruk Simcek 1. BC Kreuzberg
16 12 Florian Klose lincke bouler
16 12 Kim Mores Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
16 12 Klaus Mehrmann au fer Schöneberg
16 12 René Fitsche 1. BC Kreuzberg
16 12 Sibylle Brengel Boule 36
16 12 Thomas Reiter 1. BC Kreuzberg
17 11 Nina Galla Boule 36
17 11 Ole Hansen Boule Club Berlin
17 11 Oscar Marin Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
18 10 Harry Herrmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
18 10 Michael Knieper boule devant berlin
18 10 Suja Herrmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
18 10 Uwe Mayer 1. BC Kreuzberg
19 9 Bernd Kraft boule devant berlin
19 9 Faniry Razafindrazaka boule devant berlin
19 9 Gerd Luenen boule devant berlin
19 9 Gerrit Halbach boule devant berlin
19 9 Jürgen Glas 1. BC Kreuzberg
19 9 Walter Faud 1. BC Kreuzberg
19 9 Yves Budin lincke bouler
20 8 Bernd Kauhausen 1. BC Kreuzberg
20 8 Michael Wagner au fer Schöneberg
21 7 Andrea Schirmer boule devant berlin
22 6 Alexander Boese Bouledozer (Xberg)
22 6 Camay Sungu 1. BC Kreuzberg
22 6 Carlos Borrell Bouledozer (Xberg)
22 6 Christian Hempel Boule 36
22 6 Dominic Maugeais lincke bouler
22 6 Emilio Abraldes Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
22 6 Felix Kolbe (SysOp) Pétanquistan
22 6 Helmut Hehn 1. BC Kreuzberg
22 6 Pantelis Nikitiadis boule devant berlin
22 6 Pier Ganseuer lincke bouler
22 6 Thomas Bodenheim (Tom) 1. BC Kreuzberg
22 6 Thomas Schmieder-Jappe au fer Schöneberg
23 5 David Berndt 1. BC Kreuzberg
23 5 Wolfgang Sporrer (Sporri) 1. BC Kreuzberg
24 4 Andreas Runze 1. BC Kreuzberg
24 4 Anne Neumeister Boule Club Berlin
24 4 Bernard Corneglio Boule Club Berlin
24 4 Carolin Sieboldt lincke bouler
24 4 Gerhard Jagode (Sohni) Club Bouliste de Berlin
24 4 Gisela Sandow boule devant berlin
24 4 Martina Seipel Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
24 4 Maximilian Bahr boule devant berlin
24 4 Meike Sand 1. BC Kreuzberg
24 4 Philippe Jardin Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
24 4 Sebastian Sieboldt lincke bouler
24 4 Sven-Oliver Hesse (Olli) Bouledozer (Xberg)
24 4 Thomas Schröder (Schröder) Boule Club Berlin
25 3 Bernhard Goetzke boule devant berlin
25 3 Birgit Besser Club Bouliste de Berlin
25 3 Carsten Obergfell (Casi) 1. BC Kreuzberg
25 3 Cengiz Öksöy 1. BC Kreuzberg
25 3 Denis Junique Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
25 3 Erhard Bahr boule devant berlin
25 3 Gottfried Biermaier Pétanquistan
25 3 Hanni Henning 1. BC Kreuzberg
25 3 Hans-Jürgen Ney Club Bouliste de Berlin
25 3 Hans-Werner Weber Bouledozer (Xberg)
25 3 Karin Perk Pétanquistan
25 3 Li Wolfgang Schiffer Bouledozer (Xberg)
25 3 Martina Burkhardt Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
25 3 Paavo Lattunen Pétanquistan
25 3 Rolf Graf 1. BC Kreuzberg
25 3 Rolf Leinert lincke bouler
25 3 Udo Besser (Frenzi) Club Bouliste de Berlin
25 3 Wolfgang Kühn-Severin au fer Schöneberg
26 2 André Schmid au fer Schöneberg
26 2 Birgit Pitzius 1. BC Kreuzberg
26 2 Christine Beckmann Boule 36
26 2 Ekkehart Will Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
26 2 Franz Ziethen Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
26 2 Günter Forberger boule devant berlin
26 2 Jochen Winniewski Club Bouliste de Berlin
26 2 Lutz Pescht Boule Club Berlin
26 2 Markus Domsch Boule 36
26 2 Martin Beikirch 1. BC Kreuzberg
26 2 Michael Langenstein Bouledozer (Xberg)
26 2 Muryel Calmet au fer Schöneberg
26 2 Regina Winniewski Club Bouliste de Berlin
26 2 Wolfgang Friesel Club Bouliste de Berlin
27 1 Adam Butz au fer Schöneberg
27 1 Andrea Zoller au fer Schöneberg
27 1 Andreas Bohnenberg boule devant berlin
27 1 Benjamin Brauer lincke bouler
27 1 Christian Protois boule devant berlin
27 1 David Jünger au fer Schöneberg
27 1 Denise Schüttler au fer Schöneberg
27 1 Doris Frey Club Bouliste de Berlin
27 1 Ella Balke au fer Schöneberg
27 1 Eric Bourgeois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
27 1 Gabriele Büttner boule devant berlin
27 1 Guido Lang Pétanquistan
27 1 Heidrun Derszteler Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
27 1 Hermann Rudorf boule devant berlin
27 1 Ingrid Schottmeier Boule 36
27 1 Karl-Ernst Frey Club Bouliste de Berlin
27 1 Klaus Kolbe Pétanquistan
27 1 Martin Klenk Boule 36
27 1 Nikolaus Rötting Boule 36
27 1 Petra Mehrmann au fer Schöneberg
27 1 Philippe Bourgeois Club Bouliste de Berlin
27 1 Raimund Wiedera Verein der Saunafreunde Berlin
27 1 Rainer Baumgart 1. BC Kreuzberg
27 1 Reinhard Rechtin au fer Schöneberg
27 1 Rolf Bergmann Boule 36
27 1 Stefanie Rudorf boule devant berlin
27 1 Thomas Stolzenberg boule devant berlin
27 1 Thorsten Beckmann Boule 36
27 1 Till Gerloff Chabouli
27 1 Ulrich Hampe Boule Freunde Reinickendorf