Turnierleitung
Turnier © felix kolbe seinen mist gewachsen Status:
Rang Punkte Name Verein
1 87 Sebastian Junique boule devant berlin
2 71 Jean François Mores Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
3 61 Laurent Brizard Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
4 56 Lars Schirmer boule devant berlin
5 54 Matthias Schmitz boule devant berlin
6 52 Boris Tsuroupa Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
7 49 Denis Junique Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
8 46 Thomas Bodenheim (Tom) 1. BCK Kreuzberg
9 42 Abdelkader Tahar-Mansour boule devant berlin
10 40 Kim Mores Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
11 39 Dominique Tsuroupa Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
11 39 Gerrit Halbach boule devant berlin
12 34 David Berndt 1. BCK Kreuzberg
13 31 Bruno Gibard Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
13 31 Norman Weßbecher lincke bouler
14 28 Oscar Marin Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
14 28 Rolf Graf 1. BCK Kreuzberg
15 27 Reiner Lehmhagen (Lemmy) Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
16 26 Franziska Weßbecher (Jatzek) lincke bouler
17 25 Ali Aliosman boule devant berlin
17 25 Christof Wagner Bouledozer (Xberg)
18 24 Ali Tahar-Mansour boule devant berlin
19 23 Bernard Corneglio Boule Club Berlin
20 22 Martin Beikirch 1. BCK Kreuzberg
20 22 Wolfgang Sporrer (Sporri) 1. BCK Kreuzberg
21 21 Faruk Simcek 1. BCK Kreuzberg
21 21 Ole Hansen Boule Club Berlin
22 19 Dominic Maugeais lincke bouler
23 18 Dilek Piren Boule 36
23 18 Siegbert Nagel Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
23 18 Thomas Reiter 1. BCK Kreuzberg
24 17 Carsten Obergfell (Casi) 1. BCK Kreuzberg
25 16 Klaus Kolbe Pétanquistan
25 16 Norbert Schmied-Balke au fer Schöneberg
25 16 Sibylle Brengel Boule 36
25 16 Walter Faud 1. BCK Kreuzberg
26 15 Bernhard Goetzke boule devant berlin
26 15 Gerd Luenen boule devant berlin
26 15 Louis Nou Boule Club Berlin
27 14 Susanne Werner 1. BCK Kreuzberg
28 13 Erika Delory boule devant berlin
28 13 Hans-Jürgen Ney Club Bouliste de Berlin
28 13 Michael Knieper boule devant berlin
28 13 Noy Vanhop Nguyen Bouledozer (Xberg)
28 13 René Fitsche 1. BCK Kreuzberg
29 12 André Schmid au fer Schöneberg
29 12 Brigitte Junique Club Bouliste de Berlin
29 12 Camay Sungu 1. BCK Kreuzberg
29 12 Gisela Sandow boule devant berlin
29 12 Martin Klenk Boule 36
29 12 Rolf Bergmann Boule 36
29 12 Samir Mahdjoub Pétanquistan
30 11 Faniry Razafindrazaka boule devant berlin
30 11 Hannes Bloch 1. BCK Kreuzberg
30 11 Joel Delory boule devant berlin
30 11 Meike Sand 1. BCK Kreuzberg
30 11 Wolfgang Kühn-Severin au fer Schöneberg
31 10 Andreas Bohnenberg boule devant berlin
31 10 Emilio Abraldes Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
31 10 Gerhard Jagode (Sohni) Club Bouliste de Berlin
31 10 Jochen Winniewski Club Bouliste de Berlin
31 10 Jürgen Glas 1. BCK Kreuzberg
31 10 Lutz Pescht Boule Club Berlin
31 10 Martina Burkhardt Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
31 10 Philippe Bourgeois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
32 9 Cebrail Karabelli 1. BCK Kreuzberg
32 9 Gérard Roy Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
32 9 Günther Stiekel lincke bouler
32 9 Heidrun Derszteler Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
32 9 Jonathan Lys lincke bouler
32 9 Pantelis Nikitiadis boule devant berlin
32 9 Stephan Kenn Boule 36
32 9 Yves Budin lincke bouler
33 8 Andreas Runze 1. BCK Kreuzberg
33 8 Ante Solic Club Bouliste de Berlin
33 8 Birgit Besser Club Bouliste de Berlin
33 8 Jule Fennel lincke bouler
33 8 Jürgen Jorg Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
33 8 Maik Kerner boule devant berlin
33 8 Wolfgang Kahl boule devant berlin
34 7 Benjamin Kirchner Bouledozer (Xberg)
34 7 Carolin Sieboldt lincke bouler
34 7 Ekkehart Will Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
34 7 Eric Bourgeois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
34 7 Florian Klose lincke bouler
34 7 Franz Ziethen Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
34 7 Gerhard Porzezinski Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
34 7 Karsten Kremp Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
34 7 Markus Domsch Boule 36
34 7 Martina Hoffmann Pétanquistan
35 6 Alexander Wundrack Club Bouliste de Berlin
35 6 Bernd Kauhausen 1. BCK Kreuzberg
35 6 Cengiz Öksöy 1. BCK Kreuzberg
35 6 Felix Kolbe (SysOp) Pétanquistan
35 6 Helmut Hehn 1. BCK Kreuzberg
35 6 Matthias Koska Chabouli
35 6 Michael Schlesinger boule devant berlin
35 6 Phan Giang Bouledozer (Xberg)
35 6 Philip Tran Bouledozer (Xberg)
35 6 Sedat Akgül lincke bouler
35 6 Urte Bell boule devant berlin
36 5 Adelino Torres Club Bouliste de Berlin
36 5 Celine Grauer 1. BCK Kreuzberg
36 5 Gabriele Büttner boule devant berlin
36 5 Harry Herrmann 1. BCK Kreuzberg
36 5 Hermann Rudorf boule devant berlin
36 5 Mario Hoffmann Pétanquistan
36 5 Martina Schäfer 1. BCK Kreuzberg
37 4 Andrea Schirmer boule devant berlin
37 4 Birgit Pitzius 1. BCK Kreuzberg
37 4 Dao Van Quang boule devant berlin
37 4 Gisela Köhler Boule Club Berlin
37 4 Günter Forberger boule devant berlin
37 4 Jakob Stäck boule devant berlin
37 4 Michael Langenstein Bouledozer (Xberg)
37 4 Olaf Holzhauer Boule 36
37 4 Sebastian Sieboldt lincke bouler
37 4 Thomas Schröder (Schröder) Boule Club Berlin
37 4 Udo Besser (Frenzi) Club Bouliste de Berlin
37 4 Uwe Wundrack Club Bouliste de Berlin
38 3 Christian Hempel Boule 36
38 3 David Jünger Chabouli
38 3 Doris Frey Club Bouliste de Berlin
38 3 Erika Stark Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
38 3 Gérard Bégue Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
38 3 Guido Lang Pétanquistan
38 3 Helge Bonert boule devant berlin
38 3 Hubert Kiefer 1. BCK Kreuzberg
38 3 Ingrid Schottmeier Boule 36
38 3 Kien Thuy Quach Bouledozer (Xberg)
38 3 Luka Pitzius lincke bouler
38 3 Lukas Antony Chabouli
38 3 Michael Wagner au fer Schöneberg
38 3 Paavo Lattunen Pétanquistan
38 3 Philippe Jardin Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
38 3 Rainer Baumgart 1. BCK Kreuzberg
38 3 Regina Winniewski Club Bouliste de Berlin
38 3 Suja Herrmann 1. BCK Kreuzberg
38 3 Sylvia Hucke boule devant berlin
38 3 Thorsten Beckmann Boule 36
38 3 Uwe Mayer 1. BCK Kreuzberg
38 3 Uwe Schmidt Pétanquistan
38 3 Walter Alich Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
39 2 Anja Nöbel (Anne Nöbel) Bouledozer (Xberg)
39 2 Anne Neumeister Boule Club Berlin
39 2 Carlos Borrell Bouledozer (Xberg)
39 2 Claudia Böttcher Club Bouliste de Berlin
39 2 Erhard Bahr boule devant berlin
39 2 Gisela Wiest boule devant berlin
39 2 Gottfried Biermaier Pétanquistan
39 2 Jochen Jäger Chabouli
39 2 Lea Niewöhner lincke bouler
39 2 Louis Stéphanoelson Andriamasy (Stéphane) Bouledozer (Xberg)
39 2 Michaela Blumenthal Boule 36
39 2 René Ortega au fer Schöneberg
39 2 Roman Trendel Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
39 2 Susanne Moll Bouledozer (Xberg)
39 2 Wolfgang Friesel Club Bouliste de Berlin
40 1 Adam Butz Chabouli
40 1 Alexander Boese Bouledozer (Xberg)
40 1 Anneliese Muzykorska Club Bouliste de Berlin
40 1 Bruno Nicolay Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
40 1 Dieter Karl Club Bouliste de Berlin
40 1 Ella Balke au fer Schöneberg
40 1 Felicitas Casatta Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
40 1 Georg Behlke Club Bouliste de Berlin
40 1 Hanni Henning 1. BCK Kreuzberg
40 1 Hans Rosenbohm Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
40 1 Hermann Zumdick au fer Schöneberg
40 1 Karin Perk Pétanquistan
40 1 Nina Galla Boule 36
40 1 Patric Kellermann Chabouli
40 1 Patrick Zöller 1. BCK Kreuzberg
40 1 Peter Mohr Verein der Saunafreunde Berlin
40 1 Peter Rosner Pétanquistan
40 1 Peter Salomon Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
40 1 Pia-Theresa Sonntag Chabouli
40 1 Piotr Koland boule devant berlin
40 1 Raimund Wiedera Verein der Saunafreunde Berlin
40 1 Reinhard Rechtin au fer Schöneberg
40 1 Till Gerloff Chabouli
40 1 Yannick Delorme Boule Freunde Reinickendorf