Turnierleitung
Turnier © felix kolbe seinen mist gewachsen Status:
Rang Punkte Name Verein
1 87 Sebastian Junique boule devant berlin
2 71 Jean François Mores Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
3 61 Laurent Brizard Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
4 56 Lars Schirmer boule devant berlin
5 54 Matthias Schmitz boule devant berlin
6 52 Boris Tsuroupa Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
7 49 Denis Junique Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
8 46 Thomas Bodenheim (Tom) 1. BC Kreuzberg
9 42 Abdelkader Tahar-Mansour boule devant berlin
10 40 Kim Mores Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
11 39 Dominique Tsuroupa Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
11 39 Gerrit Halbach boule devant berlin
13 34 David Berndt 1. BC Kreuzberg
14 31 Bruno Gibard Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
14 31 Norman Weßbecher lincke bouler
16 28 Oscar Marin Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
16 28 Rolf Graf 1. BC Kreuzberg
18 27 Reiner Lehmhagen (Lemmy) Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
19 26 Franziska Weßbecher lincke bouler
20 25 Ali Aliosman boule devant berlin
20 25 Christof Wagner Bouledozer (Xberg)
22 24 Ali Tahar-Mansour boule devant berlin
23 23 Bernard Corneglio Boule Club Berlin
24 22 Martin Beikirch 1. BC Kreuzberg
24 22 Wolfgang Sporrer (Sporri) 1. BC Kreuzberg
26 21 Faruk Simcek 1. BC Kreuzberg
26 21 Ole Hansen Boule Club Berlin
28 19 Dominic Maugeais lincke bouler
29 18 Dilek Piren Boule 36
29 18 Siegbert Nagel Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
29 18 Thomas Reiter 1. BC Kreuzberg
32 17 Carsten Obergfell (Casi) 1. BC Kreuzberg
33 16 Klaus Kolbe Pétanquistan
33 16 Norbert Schmied-Balke au fer Schöneberg
33 16 Sibylle Brengel Boule 36
33 16 Walter Faud 1. BC Kreuzberg
37 15 Bernhard Goetzke boule devant berlin
37 15 Gerd Luenen boule devant berlin
37 15 Louis Nou Boule Club Berlin
40 14 Susanne Werner 1. BC Kreuzberg
41 13 Erika Delory boule devant berlin
41 13 Hans-Jürgen Ney Club Bouliste de Berlin
41 13 Michael Knieper boule devant berlin
41 13 Noy Vanhop Nguyen Bouledozer (Xberg)
41 13 René Fitsche 1. BC Kreuzberg
46 12 André Schmid au fer Schöneberg
46 12 Brigitte Junique Club Bouliste de Berlin
46 12 Camay Sungu 1. BC Kreuzberg
46 12 Gisela Sandow boule devant berlin
46 12 Martin Klenk Boule 36
46 12 Rolf Bergmann Boule 36
46 12 Samir Mahdjoub Pétanquistan
53 11 Faniry Razafindrazaka boule devant berlin
53 11 Hannes Bloch 1. BC Kreuzberg
53 11 Joel Delory boule devant berlin
53 11 Meike Sand 1. BC Kreuzberg
53 11 Wolfgang Kühn-Severin au fer Schöneberg
58 10 Andreas Bohnenberg boule devant berlin
58 10 Emilio Abraldes Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
58 10 Gerhard Jagode (Sohni) Club Bouliste de Berlin
58 10 Jochen Winniewski Club Bouliste de Berlin
58 10 Jürgen Glas 1. BC Kreuzberg
58 10 Lutz Pescht Boule Club Berlin
58 10 Martina Burkhardt Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
58 10 Philippe Bourgeois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
66 9 Cebrail Karabelli 1. BC Kreuzberg
66 9 Gérard Roy Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
66 9 Günther Stiekel lincke bouler
66 9 Heidrun Derszteler Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
66 9 Jonathan Lys lincke bouler
66 9 Pantelis Nikitiadis boule devant berlin
66 9 Stephan Kenn Boule 36
66 9 Yves Budin lincke bouler
74 8 Andreas Runze 1. BC Kreuzberg
74 8 Ante Solic Club Bouliste de Berlin
74 8 Birgit Besser Club Bouliste de Berlin
74 8 Jule Fennel lincke bouler
74 8 Jürgen Jorg Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
74 8 Maik Kerner boule devant berlin
74 8 Wolfgang Kahl boule devant berlin
81 7 Benjamin Kirchner Bouledozer (Xberg)
81 7 Carolin Sieboldt lincke bouler
81 7 Ekkehart Will Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
81 7 Eric Bourgeois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
81 7 Florian Klose lincke bouler
81 7 Franz Ziethen Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
81 7 Gerhard Porzezinski Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
81 7 Karsten Kremp Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
81 7 Markus Domsch Boule 36
81 7 Martina Hoffmann Pétanquistan
91 6 Alexander Wundrack Club Bouliste de Berlin
91 6 Bernd Kauhausen 1. BC Kreuzberg
91 6 Cengiz Öksöy 1. BC Kreuzberg
91 6 Felix Kolbe (SysOp) Pétanquistan
91 6 Helmut Hehn 1. BC Kreuzberg
91 6 Matthias Koska Chabouli
91 6 Michael Schlesinger boule devant berlin
91 6 Phan Giang Bouledozer (Xberg)
91 6 Philip Tran Bouledozer (Xberg)
91 6 Sedat Akgül lincke bouler
91 6 Urte Bell boule devant berlin
102 5 Adelino Torres Club Bouliste de Berlin
102 5 Celine Grauer 1. BC Kreuzberg
102 5 Gabriele Büttner (Gaby) boule devant berlin
102 5 Harry Herrmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
102 5 Hermann Rudorf boule devant berlin
102 5 Mario Hoffmann Pétanquistan
102 5 Martina Schäfer 1. BC Kreuzberg
109 4 Andrea Schirmer boule devant berlin
109 4 Birgit Pitzius 1. BC Kreuzberg
109 4 Dao Van Quang boule devant berlin
109 4 Gisela Köhler Boule Club Berlin
109 4 Günter Forberger boule devant berlin
109 4 Jakob Stäck boule devant berlin
109 4 Michael Langenstein Bouledozer (Xberg)
109 4 Olaf Holzhauer Boule 36
109 4 Sebastian Sieboldt lincke bouler
109 4 Thomas Schröder (Schröder) Boule Club Berlin
109 4 Udo Besser (Frenzi) Club Bouliste de Berlin
109 4 Uwe Wundrack Club Bouliste de Berlin
121 3 Christian Hempel Boule 36
121 3 David Jünger Chabouli
121 3 Doris Frey Club Bouliste de Berlin
121 3 Erika Stark Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
121 3 Gérard Bégue Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
121 3 Guido Lang Pétanquistan
121 3 Helge Bonert boule devant berlin
121 3 Hubert Kiefer 1. BC Kreuzberg
121 3 Ingrid Schottmeier Boule 36
121 3 Kien Thuy Quach Bouledozer (Xberg)
121 3 Luka Pitzius lincke bouler
121 3 Lukas Antony Chabouli
121 3 Michael Wagner au fer Schöneberg
121 3 Paavo Lattunen Pétanquistan
121 3 Philippe Jardin Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
121 3 Rainer Baumgart 1. BC Kreuzberg
121 3 Regina Winniewski Club Bouliste de Berlin
121 3 Suja Herrmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
121 3 Sylvia Hucke boule devant berlin
121 3 Thorsten Beckmann Boule 36
121 3 Uwe Mayer 1. BC Kreuzberg
121 3 Uwe Schmidt Pétanquistan
121 3 Walter Alich Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
144 2 Anja Nöbel (Anne Nöbel) Bouledozer (Xberg)
144 2 Anne Neumeister Boule Club Berlin
144 2 Carlos Borrell Bouledozer (Xberg)
144 2 Claudia Böttcher Club Bouliste de Berlin
144 2 Erhard Bahr boule devant berlin
144 2 Gisela Wiest boule devant berlin
144 2 Gottfried Biermaier Pétanquistan
144 2 Jochen Jäger Chabouli
144 2 Lea Niewöhner lincke bouler
144 2 Louis Stéphanoelson Andriamasy (Stéphane) Bouledozer (Xberg)
144 2 Michaela Blumenthal Boule 36
144 2 René Ortega au fer Schöneberg
144 2 Roman Trendel Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
144 2 Susanne Moll Bouledozer (Xberg)
144 2 Wolfgang Friesel Club Bouliste de Berlin
159 1 Adam Butz Chabouli
159 1 Alexander Boese Bouledozer (Xberg)
159 1 Anneliese Muzykorska Club Bouliste de Berlin
159 1 Bruno Nicolay Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
159 1 Dieter Karl Club Bouliste de Berlin
159 1 Ella Balke au fer Schöneberg
159 1 Felicitas Casatta Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
159 1 Georg Behlke Club Bouliste de Berlin
159 1 Hanni Henning 1. BC Kreuzberg
159 1 Hans Rosenbohm Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
159 1 Hermann Zumdick au fer Schöneberg
159 1 Karin Perk Pétanquistan
159 1 Nina Galla Boule 36
159 1 Patric Kellermann Chabouli
159 1 Patrick Zöller 1. BC Kreuzberg
159 1 Peter Mohr Verein der Saunafreunde Berlin
159 1 Peter Rosner Pétanquistan
159 1 Peter Salomon Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
159 1 Pia-Theresa Sonntag Chabouli
159 1 Piotr Koland boule devant berlin
159 1 Raimund Wiedera Verein der Saunafreunde Berlin
159 1 Reinhard Rechtin au fer Schöneberg
159 1 Till Gerloff Chabouli
159 1 Yannick Delorme Boule Freunde Reinickendorf