Turnierleitung
Turnier © felix kolbe seinen mist gewachsen Status:
Rang Punkte Name Verein
1 69 Jean François Mores Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
2 58 Sebastian Junique Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
3 50 Boris Tsuroupa Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
4 47 Laurent Brizard Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
5 43 Matthias Schmitz boule devant berlin
6 38 Thomas Bodenheim (Tom) 1. BC Kreuzberg
7 36 Thomas Reiter 1. BC Kreuzberg
8 33 Achraf Ben Kacem boule devant berlin
8 33 Benjamin Kirchner 1. BC Kreuzberg
8 33 Franziska Weßbecher lincke bouler
11 30 Andreas Runze 1. BC Kreuzberg
11 30 Dominique Tsuroupa Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
13 29 Idrissou Abdoulaye Boule 36
14 27 Ali Tahar-Mansour boule devant berlin
14 27 Gisela Sandow Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
14 27 Manoubi Ben Kacem boule devant berlin
17 26 Christof Wagner Bouledozer (Xberg)
17 26 Helmut Hehn 1. BC Kreuzberg
19 25 David Berndt 1. BC Kreuzberg
19 25 Faniry Razafindrazaka boule devant berlin
21 24 Klaus Kolbe Pétanquistan
22 22 Abdelkader Tahar-Mansour boule devant berlin
22 22 Faruk Simcek 1. BC Kreuzberg
24 21 Bruno Gibard Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
24 21 Wolfgang Sporrer (Sporri) 1. BC Kreuzberg
26 20 Ali Aliosman boule devant berlin
26 20 Hannes Bloch 1. BC Kreuzberg
28 19 Patric Kellermann Chabouli
29 18 Cengiz Öksöy 1. BC Kreuzberg
29 18 Felix Kolbe (SysOp) Pétanquistan
31 17 Cebrail Karabelli 1. BC Kreuzberg
31 17 Norbert Schmied-Balke au fer Schöneberg
33 16 Klaus Mehrmann au fer Schöneberg
33 16 Louis Stéphanoelson Andriamasy (Stéphane) Bouledozer (Xberg)
35 15 Gerd Luenen boule devant berlin
35 15 Luka Pitzius lincke bouler
35 15 Sedat Akgül lincke bouler
35 15 Thomas Krupke Bouledozer (Xberg)
39 14 Hanni Henning 1. BC Kreuzberg
39 14 Michael Wagner au fer Schöneberg
39 14 Phan Giang Bouledozer (Xberg)
39 14 Ralf Schmersahl Bouledozer (Xberg)
39 14 Susanne Werner 1. BC Kreuzberg
44 13 Bernard Corneglio Boule Club Berlin
44 13 Florian Klose lincke bouler
44 13 Lars Schirmer boule devant berlin
44 13 Martin Beikirch 1. BC Kreuzberg
48 12 Lea Niewöhner lincke bouler
48 12 Noy Vanhop Nguyen Bouledozer (Xberg)
50 11 Alexander Boese Bouledozer (Xberg)
50 11 Birgit Besser Club Bouliste de Berlin
50 11 Lutz Pescht Boule Club Berlin
50 11 Stephan Kenn Boule 36
54 10 Adelino Torres Club Bouliste de Berlin
54 10 Christian Hempel Boule 36
54 10 Denis Junique Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
54 10 Gerhard Jagode (Sohni) Club Bouliste de Berlin
54 10 Gottfried Biermaier Pétanquistan
54 10 Harry Herrmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
60 9 Gérard Bégue Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
60 9 Hartwig von Levetzow Club Bouliste de Berlin
60 9 Michael Schlesinger boule devant berlin
60 9 Rolf Rubert Bouledozer (Xberg)
60 9 Thorsten Baensch boule devant berlin
60 9 Uwe Schmidt Pétanquistan
60 9 Walter Faud 1. BC Kreuzberg
60 9 Wolfgang Kahl boule devant berlin
68 8 Alexander Schyska 1. BC Kreuzberg
68 8 André Schmid au fer Schöneberg
68 8 Gisela Wiest boule devant berlin
68 8 Günther Stiekel lincke bouler
68 8 Kien Thuy Quach Bouledozer (Xberg)
68 8 Rolf Bergmann Boule 36
74 7 Andreas Bohnenberg boule devant berlin
74 7 Martina Hoffmann Pétanquistan
74 7 René Ortega au fer Schöneberg
74 7 Rolf Graf 1. BC Kreuzberg
78 6 André Starkloff Bouledozer (Xberg)
78 6 Andrea Schirmer boule devant berlin
78 6 Denise Schüttler au fer Schöneberg
78 6 Dilek Piren Boule 36
78 6 Emilio Abraldes Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
78 6 Gérard Roy Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
78 6 Joel Delory boule devant berlin
78 6 Karin Perk Pétanquistan
78 6 Mario Hoffmann Pétanquistan
78 6 Michael Knieper boule devant berlin
78 6 Peter Rosner Pétanquistan
78 6 Philip Tran Bouledozer (Xberg)
78 6 Pia-Theresa Sonntag Chabouli
78 6 Reiner Lehmhagen (Lemmy) Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
92 5 Birgit Pitzius 1. BC Kreuzberg
92 5 Kristóf Hofbauer Bouledozer (Xberg)
92 5 Michael Langenstein Bouledozer (Xberg)
92 5 Monika Beikirch-Vietmeyer 1. BC Kreuzberg
96 4 Christian Gehrke boule devant berlin
96 4 Eric Bourgeois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
96 4 Helge Bonert boule devant berlin
96 4 Jürgen Jorg Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
96 4 Karin Starz Boule Club Berlin
96 4 Lukas Antony Chabouli
96 4 Ole Hansen Boule Club Berlin
96 4 Pantelis Nikitiadis boule devant berlin
96 4 Philippe Bourgeois Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
96 4 René Fitsche 1. BC Kreuzberg
96 4 Samir Mahdjoub Pétanquistan
96 4 Thomas Schmieder-Jappe au fer Schöneberg
108 3 Adam Butz Chabouli
108 3 Alain Cap Club Bouliste de Berlin
108 3 Bernd Kauhausen 1. BC Kreuzberg
108 3 Carlos Borrell Bouledozer (Xberg)
108 3 David Jünger Chabouli
108 3 Erika Stark Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
108 3 Eva Schweers Bouledozer (Xberg)
108 3 Gerhard Porzezinski Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
108 3 Gisela Köhler Boule Club Berlin
108 3 Gitte Engisch Bouledozer (Xberg)
108 3 Hervé Dieu Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
108 3 Jürgen Glas 1. BC Kreuzberg
108 3 Karsten Kremp Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
108 3 Markus Domsch Boule 36
108 3 Meike Sand 1. BC Kreuzberg
108 3 Michaela Blumenthal Boule 36
108 3 Peter Fiegel Boule Club Berlin
108 3 Peter Mohr Verein der Saunafreunde Berlin
108 3 Petra Mehrmann au fer Schöneberg
108 3 Philippe Jardin Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
108 3 Rolf Thaisne 1. BC Kreuzberg
108 3 Roman Trendel Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
108 3 Sibylle Brengel Boule 36
108 3 Simon Bergmann boule devant berlin
108 3 Sophie Bonert boule devant berlin
108 3 Susanne Müller 1. BC Kreuzberg
108 3 Udo Besser (Frenzi) Club Bouliste de Berlin
135 2 Celine Grauer 1. BC Kreuzberg
135 2 Christine Beckmann Boule 36
135 2 Franz Ziethen Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
135 2 Gabriele Büttner (Gaby) boule devant berlin
135 2 Hans-Werner Weber Bouledozer (Xberg)
135 2 Hubert Kiefer 1. BC Kreuzberg
135 2 Korbinian Weber Bouledozer (Xberg)
135 2 Lutz Bönnhoff 1. BC Kreuzberg
135 2 Marie Güsewell lincke bouler
135 2 Michaele Kienschärf (Kini) Chabouli
135 2 Norbert Müller 1. BC Kreuzberg
135 2 Patrick Zöller 1. BC Kreuzberg
135 2 Rainer Baumgart 1. BC Kreuzberg
135 2 Sebastian Detroy (Sep) Pétanquistan
135 2 Suja Herrmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
135 2 Thomas Stolzenberg au fer Schöneberg
135 2 Ufuk Özgül boule devant berlin
135 2 Uwe Mayer 1. BC Kreuzberg
135 2 Yves Budin lincke bouler
154 1 Alexandra Konzack Chabouli
154 1 Anja Nöbel (Anne Nöbel) Bouledozer (Xberg)
154 1 Carsten Obergfell (Casi) 1. BC Kreuzberg
154 1 Erhard Bahr boule devant berlin
154 1 Franziska Junge Bouledozer (Xberg)
154 1 Günter Forberger boule devant berlin
154 1 Heiko Rintelen lincke bouler
154 1 Jule Fennel lincke bouler
154 1 Martina Schäfer 1. BC Kreuzberg
154 1 Martina Seipel Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
154 1 Matthias Koska Chabouli
154 1 Max Wagner Chabouli
154 1 Michelle Grauer 1. BC Kreuzberg
154 1 Nicolas Wollnik lincke bouler
154 1 Niels Heuser Bouledozer (Xberg)
154 1 Nils Schülke lincke bouler
154 1 Norbert Hartmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
154 1 Ole Neuer Pétanquistan
154 1 Piotr Koland boule devant berlin
154 1 Reinhard Rechtin au fer Schöneberg
154 1 Sebastian Sieboldt lincke bouler
154 1 Sylvia Hucke boule devant berlin
154 1 Thomas Schröder (Schröder) Boule Club Berlin
154 1 Till Gerloff Chabouli
154 1 Urte Bell boule devant berlin