Turnierleitung
Turnier © felix kolbe seinen mist gewachsen Status:
Rang Punkte Name Verein
1 70 Jean François Mores Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
2 49 Sebastian Junique Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
3 48 Noy Van-Hop Nguyen 1. BC Kreuzberg
4 45 Till-Vincent Goetzke boule devant berlin
5 41 Lars Schirmer boule devant berlin
6 40 Benjamin Kirchner (Ben) boule devant berlin
7 38 David Berndt Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
7 38 Matthias Schmitz Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
9 37 Christian Hempel Boule 36
10 36 Henri Küchler lincke bouler
11 33 Laurent Brizard Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
11 33 Martin Beikirch 1. BC Kreuzberg
13 30 Kristóf Hofbauer Chabouli
13 30 Stephan Wilk 1. BC Kreuzberg
15 29 René Fitsche 1. BC Kreuzberg
16 28 Sedat Akgül 1. BC Kreuzberg
17 26 Hanni Henning 1. BC Kreuzberg
18 25 Cengiz Öksöy 1. BC Kreuzberg
19 24 Bernhard Goetzke boule devant berlin
19 24 Thomas Bodenheim (Tom) 1. BC Kreuzberg
19 24 Wolfgang Sporrer (Sporri) 1. BC Kreuzberg
22 23 Faruk Simsek 1. BC Kreuzberg
22 23 Luzia Beil boule devant berlin
22 23 Stefan Böhm 1. BC Kreuzberg
25 20 Steffen Knauss 1. BC Kreuzberg
25 20 Tom Krupke Boule 36
27 19 Dominic Maugeais lincke bouler
28 18 Felix Kolbe (SysOp) Pétanquistan
28 18 Klaus Kolbe Pétanquistan
28 18 Susanne Werner 1. BC Kreuzberg
31 17 Dilek Piren Boule 36
31 17 Rocco Ruf Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
33 16 Andrea Schirmer boule devant berlin
33 16 Franziska Weßbecher Chabouli
33 16 Thomas Reiter 1. BC Kreuzberg
36 15 Hannes Bloch 1. BC Kreuzberg
36 15 Korbinian Weber Bouledozer (Xberg)
36 15 Simon Unger lincke bouler
39 14 Eric Bourgeois Club Bouliste de Berlin
39 14 Gisela Sandow Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
39 14 Martina Hoffmann Pétanquistan
42 13 Bernd Kauhausen 1. BC Kreuzberg
42 13 Luka Pitzius lincke bouler
42 13 Samir Mahdjoub Pétanquistan
45 12 Michael Knieper boule devant berlin
45 12 Michelle Grauer boule devant berlin
47 11 Felix Fernholz lincke bouler
47 11 Jörg Schuh Boule 36
47 11 Sibylle Brengel Bouledozer (Xberg)
50 10 Martina Burkhardt Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
50 10 Stephan Kenn Boule 36
50 10 Sven-Oliver Hesse (Olli) Bouledozer (Xberg)
53 9 Celine Grauer boule devant berlin
53 9 Faniry Razafindrazaka boule devant berlin
53 9 Louis Stéphanoelson Andriamasy (Stéphane) Bouledozer (Xberg)
53 9 Monika Beikirch-Vietmeyer Club Bouliste de Berlin
53 9 Peter Fiegel Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
58 8 Franziska Junge Bouledozer (Xberg)
58 8 Günther Stiekel boule devant berlin
58 8 Klaus Uber Bouledozer (Xberg)
58 8 Michael Wagner au fer Schöneberg
62 7 Birgit Pitzius 1. BC Kreuzberg
62 7 Denis Junique boule devant berlin
62 7 Ewald Waage Pétanquistan
62 7 Helge Bonert boule devant berlin
62 7 Julien Rousselle lincke bouler
62 7 Mercy-Meryl Kirchhoff (Mimi) 1. BC Kreuzberg
62 7 Michael Langenstein Bouledozer (Xberg)
69 6 Bruno Gibard Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
69 6 Cebrail Karabelli 1. BC Kreuzberg
69 6 Cem-Bora Öksöy 1. BC Kreuzberg
69 6 Heidrun Derszteler Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
69 6 Jürgen Spitaler Club Bouliste de Berlin
69 6 Klaus Mehrmann au fer Schöneberg
69 6 Marlies Streich Club Bouliste de Berlin
69 6 Max Wagner Chabouli
69 6 Michael Kienscherf (Kini) Chabouli
69 6 Michael Kitsche boule devant berlin
69 6 Patric Kellermann (Dr.) Chabouli
69 6 Phan Giang Bouledozer (Xberg)
69 6 Rick Champion Bergmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
69 6 Sarkis Bezelgues Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
69 6 Sebastian Dacey lincke bouler
84 5 Benjamin Bräuer lincke bouler
84 5 Denise Schüttler au fer Schöneberg
84 5 Franz Ziethen Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
84 5 Gérard Roy Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
84 5 Göknur Özkan lincke bouler
84 5 Gottfried Biermaier Pétanquistan
84 5 Harry Herrmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
84 5 Imad Bouden boule devant berlin
84 5 Mohsen Rasouli boule devant berlin
84 5 Ralf Schmersahl Bouledozer (Xberg)
84 5 Rolf Graf 1. BC Kreuzberg
84 5 Tassanee Weber (Tass) Club Bouliste de Berlin
96 4 Alex Dzierzon Pétanquistan
96 4 Alexandre Giacometti Bouledozer (Xberg)
96 4 Andreas Bohnenberg boule devant berlin
96 4 Baris Gürkan lincke bouler
96 4 Beatrice Seidemann Bouledozer (Xberg)
96 4 Birgit Besser Club Bouliste de Berlin
96 4 Ekkehart Will Boule Freunde Reinickendorf
96 4 Erika Csonka lincke bouler
96 4 Frank Schönwald Bouledozer (Xberg)
96 4 Gabriele Büttner (Gaby) boule devant berlin
96 4 Helmut Hehn 1. BC Kreuzberg
96 4 Knut Fischer Club Bouliste de Berlin
96 4 Olivier Rabe lincke bouler
96 4 Thomas Schmieder-Jappe au fer Schöneberg
110 3 André Starkloff Bouledozer (Xberg)
110 3 Beate Dabringhaus Club Bouliste de Berlin
110 3 Boris Tacho boule devant berlin
110 3 Carsten Büro Pétanquistan
110 3 Cyril Gachot boule devant berlin
110 3 Dominique Bertisch Bouledozer (Xberg)
110 3 Erika Delory boule devant berlin
110 3 Florian Miguel Klose lincke bouler
110 3 Gisela Köhler Boule Club Berlin
110 3 Günter Forberger boule devant berlin
110 3 Hartmut Kern Club Bouliste de Berlin
110 3 Herrmann Rudorf boule devant berlin
110 3 Jochen Winniewski Club Bouliste de Berlin
110 3 Jörg Remers 1. BC Kreuzberg
110 3 Jürgen Glas 1. BC Kreuzberg
110 3 Kien Thuy Quach 1. BC Kreuzberg
110 3 Maik Kerner boule devant berlin
110 3 Norbert Müller Bouledozer (Xberg)
110 3 Norbert Schmied-Bahlke au fer Schöneberg
110 3 Petra Mehrmann au fer Schöneberg
110 3 Philippe Bourgeois boule devant berlin
110 3 Serge-Michel Ulitzek Club Bouliste de Berlin
110 3 Silv Widmer SV Senat
110 3 Thomas Stolzenberg Pétanquistan
110 3 Udo Besser (Frenzi) Club Bouliste de Berlin
110 3 Uwe Mayer 1. BC Kreuzberg
110 3 Werner Bauer 1. BC Kreuzberg
110 3 Werner Wolff 1. BC Kreuzberg
138 2 Carsten Nix Club Bouliste de Berlin
138 2 Christine Beckmann Boule 36
138 2 Claus Habiger boule devant berlin
138 2 David Jünger Chabouli
138 2 Doris Frey Club Bouliste de Berlin
138 2 Erika Stark Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
138 2 Georg Behlke Club Bouliste de Berlin
138 2 Gerd Luenen boule devant berlin
138 2 Guido Lang Pétanquistan
138 2 Hannes Brandenburger Club Bouliste de Berlin
138 2 Karl-Ernst Frey Club Bouliste de Berlin
138 2 Lutz Pescht Boule Club Berlin
138 2 Manfred Kalusa Club Bouliste de Berlin
138 2 Maurice Reymann boule devant berlin
138 2 Meike Sand 1. BC Kreuzberg
138 2 Muryel Calmet au fer Schöneberg
138 2 Paul Mainz boule devant berlin
138 2 Reinhard Rechtin au fer Schöneberg
138 2 Roland Kleemann boule devant berlin
138 2 Susanne Müller 1. BC Kreuzberg
138 2 Suzie Trideau Pétanquistan
138 2 Sylvia Stäck boule devant berlin
138 2 Tanja Onken Boule 36
138 2 Thorsten Beckmann Boule 36
138 2 Ugo Fazio 1. BC Kreuzberg
163 1 Alexander Schyska au fer Schöneberg
163 1 Anno Storbeck boule devant berlin
163 1 Bernard Corneglio Boule Club Berlin
163 1 Bruno Nicolay Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
163 1 Dieter Mahlow Club Bouliste de Berlin
163 1 Klaus Fiebes au fer Schöneberg
163 1 Lutz Bönnhoff Bouledozer (Xberg)
163 1 Markus Domsch Boule 36
163 1 Martina Seipel Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
163 1 Michael Schlesinger boule devant berlin
163 1 Nina Galla lincke bouler
163 1 Ole Witt lincke bouler
163 1 Pantelis Nikitiadis boule devant berlin
163 1 Philippe Jardin Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888
163 1 Suja Herrmann 1. BC Kreuzberg
163 1 Susanne Moll Bouledozer (Xberg)
163 1 Thanh Binh Le 1. BC Kreuzberg